Welcome to BFA Website! ::,

VIVA League 2013/2014

Team MP W D L Pts
1Al Riffa18115238
2Al Manama18114337
3Al Muharraq1897234
4Al Hidd1897234
5Al Busaiteen1864822
6Al Hala1848620

Club Profile

Al Shabab

Al Malkiyah

Al Bahrain

Al Hala

Al Najma

Al Hidd

Al Riffa

Al Busaiteen

Al Manama

East Riffa

Event Calendar

Jul 2014
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 010203040506
07080910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

BFA Store

Sponsors

National Team Sponsor
First league sponsor
  • Last Match
  • Next Match
National Teams
Vs

0

0

Date: 05/03/2014
Venue: Al Gharrafa Stadium
National Teams
No more Matches
  • Next Match
  • Last Match
VIVA League 2013/2014
VIVA League 2013/2014
Al Manama
VS
Al Shabab

5

0

Date: 30/05/2014
Venue: Khalifa Stadium

FIFA Ranking

RankTeam+/- Pts
103 Latvia6Up
104 Lithuania2Up
105 Bahrain5Up
106 Tanzania7Up
107 Kuwait8Up