Welcome to BFA Website! ::,

VIVA League 2014/2015

Team MP W D L Pts
1Al Muharraq16113236
2Al Hidd16103333
3East Riffa 16102432
4Al Riffa1694331
5Al Manama1693430
6Al Hala1643915

Club Profile

Al Shabab

Al Malkiyah

Al Bahrain

Al Hala

Al Najma

Al Hidd

Al Riffa

Al Busaiteen

Al Manama

East Riffa

Event Calendar

Apr 2015
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
  0102030405
06070809101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   

BFA Store

Sponsors

First league sponsor
  • Last Match
  • Next Match
National Teams
Vs

2

1

Date: 19/01/2015
Venue: Stadium Australia
National Teams
No more Matches
  • Next Match
  • Last Match
VIVA League 2014/2015
Al Manama
VS
Al Muharraq
Fri 01
May 17 35 PM
NATIONAL STADIUM
VIVA League 2014/2015
East Riffa
VS
Al Shabab

1

1

Date: 26/04/2015
Venue: National Stadium

FIFA Ranking