Welcome to BFA Website! ::,

VIVA League 2013/2014

Team MP W D L Pts
1Al Riffa18115238
2Al Manama18114337
3Al Muharraq1897234
4Al Hidd1897234
5Al Busaiteen1864822
6Al Hala1848620

Club Profile

Al Shabab

Al Malkiyah

Al Bahrain

Al Hala

Al Najma

Al Hidd

Al Riffa

Al Busaiteen

Al Manama

East Riffa

Event Calendar

Aug 2014
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
    010203
04050607080910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
       

BFA Store

Sponsors

National Team Sponsor
First league sponsor
  • Last Match
  • Next Match
National Teams
Vs

0

0

Date: 05/03/2014
Venue: Al Gharrafa Stadium
National Teams
No more Matches
  • Next Match
  • Last Match
VIVA League 2013/2014
VIVA League 2013/2014
Al Manama
VS
Al Shabab

5

0

Date: 30/05/2014
Venue: Khalifa Stadium

FIFA Ranking

RankTeam+/- Pts
105 Lesotho26Up
106 Malawi15Up
107 Bahrain-2Down
107 Mozambique7Up
109 Luxembourg-1Down