Welcome to BFA Website! ::,

VIVA League 2014/2015

Team MP W D L Pts
1Al Muharraq18124240
2Al Hidd18123339
3East Riffa 18103533
4Al Manama18103533
5Al Riffa1894531
6Al Busaiteen1854919

Club Profile

Al Shabab

Al Malkiyah

Al Bahrain

Al Hala

Al Najma

Al Hidd

Al Riffa

Al Busaiteen

Al Manama

East Riffa

Event Calendar

Aug 2015
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
     0102
03040506070809
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      

BFA Store

Sponsors

First league sponsor
  • Last Match
  • Next Match
National Teams
Vs

2

1

Date: 19/01/2015
Venue: Stadium Australia
National Teams
No more Matches
  • Next Match
  • Last Match
VIVA League 2014/2015
VIVA League 2014/2015
Al Manama
VS
Al Riffa

1

0

Date: 18/05/2015
Venue: Khalifa Stadium

FIFA Ranking